文章
  • 文章
搜索
Organizing Committee

2019 ICEES Organizing Committee

International Scientific Advisory Committee

Chairman:

Hui-Ming Cheng(Institute of Metal Research, CAS)、Suojiang Zhang (Institute of Process Engineering, CAS)

Members:

Khalil Amine, Shi-Xue Dou、Liquan Chen, Zhongwei Chen, Can Li, Mingao Ouyang, Suping Peng, Xiaojun Peng, Shigang Sun, Xueliang (Andy) Sun, Zhongqun Tian, Feng Wu, Yusheng Yang, Baolian Yi, Dongyuan Zhao, Jiujun Zhang, Zhigang Zou

Conference Chairman:

 Jun Chen(Nankai University, China)、Sanjeev Mukerjee(Northeastern University, USA

Local Oranizing Committee: 

Chair

Zi-Feng Ma(Shanghai Jiao Tong University, China)

Members:

Hong Li, Zhigang Shao, Weiping Tang, Jiulin Wang, Zhaoying Wen, Yongyao Xia, Hui Yang, Jun Yang, Li Yang, Yong Yang, Junliang Zhang, Jinli Qiao

Secretaries General:

Qinggang He (Zhejiang University), Haiying Che (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)

Sessions Chair:

  • Foundmental to Electrochemical Energy Systems:

    Gaoren Li (Sun Yat-sen University)Jiajun Wang (Harbin Institute of Technology)

  • Fuel Cell System:

    Zhiming Cui (South China University of Technology)Zhigang Shao (Dalian Institute of Chemical Physics , CAS)

  • Low temperature fuel cell:

    Jinsong Hu (Institute of chemistry, CAS)、Shuangyin WangHunan University

  • High Temperature Fuel Cell

    Naitao Yang (Shandong University of Technology)Minfang Han (Tsinghua University)

  • Advanced Secondary Battery

    Hong Li (Institute of physics, CAS)、Fangyi Cheng (Nankai University)

  • Lithium-ion Battery

    Renjie Chen (Beijing Institute of Technology)Yonggang Wang (Fudan University)

  • Sodium-ion Battery

    Yuliang Cao (Wuhan University)Yan Yu (University of Science and Technology of China)

  • Lithium-Sulfur Battery

    Jiulin Wang (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)Zhicong Shi (Guangdong University of Technology)

  • Rechargeable Magnesium Battery

    Yanna NuLi (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)Chilin Li (Shanghai Institute of CeramicsCAS)

  • Solid-State battery

      Xiaoxiong Xu (Ningbo Institute of Material Technology & Engineering, CAS)

  Guanglei Cui (Qingdao Institute of Bioenergy and Bioprocess Technology, CAS)

  • Electrochemical Supercapacitors

    Xiaogang Zhang (Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics)Dianbo Ruan (Ningbo CRRC New Energy Technology Co., LTD)

  • New generation Electrochemical Energy System

    Kai Jiang (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)Xiaobo Ji (Central South University)


  • 顾问委员会

    主席:成会明(中国科学院金属研究所)、张锁江(中国科学院过程工程研究所)

    成员Khalil Amine, 窦士学、陈立泉、陈忠伟、李灿、欧阳明高、彭苏萍、孙世刚、孙学良、田中群、吴锋、杨裕生、衣宝廉、赵东元、张久俊、邹志刚

    大会主席:陈军(南开大学,中国)、Sanjeev Mukerjee(东北大学,美国)

    组织委员会:马紫峰(上海交通大学,中国)

  • 成员:

  • 李泓、汤卫平、邵志刚、王久林、温兆银、夏永姚、杨辉、杨军、杨立、杨勇、章俊良、乔锦丽

    秘书:和庆刚(浙江大学)、车海英(上海交通大学)


  • 主题分会负责人

    电化学能源基础: 李高仁(中山大学)、王家钧(哈尔滨工业大学)

    燃料电池系统:崔志明(华南理工大学)、邵志刚(中国科学院大连化学物理研究所)

    低温燃料电池: 胡劲松(中国科学院化学所)、王双印(湖南大学)

    高温燃料电池: 杨乃涛(山东理工大学)、韩敏芳(清华大学)

    先进二次电池: 李泓(中国科学院物理研究所)、程方益(南开大学)

    锂离子电池: 陈人杰(北京理工大学)、王永刚(复旦大学)

    钠离子电池: 曹余良(武汉大学)、余彦(中国科技大学)

    锂硫电池: 王久林(上海交通大学)、施志聪(广东工业大学)

    可充镁电池: 努丽燕娜(上海交通大学)、李驰麟(中国科学院上海硅酸盐研究所)

    全固态电池: 许晓雄(中国科学院宁波材料所)、崔光磊(中国科学院青岛能源所)

    电化学超级电容器: 张校刚(南京航空航天大学)、阮殿波(宁波中车)

    新一代电化学能源系统: 蒋凯(华中科技大学)、纪效波(中南大学





技术支持: 思淘科技 | 管理登录